HEIWA・PGM CHAMPIONSHIP 2018

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 3
  • Updated 11/04 08:59

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 09:30 1H 竹谷 佳孝 エー・エム・エス  64 32T +3 +5 FIN
堀川 未来夢 Wave Energy  46T 32T -1 +1 FIN
平塚 哲二 甲賀CC  32T 32T -3 -1 FIN
2 09:41 1H ドンファン CJ Logistics  53T 32T 0 +2 FIN
近藤 啓介 南山CC  26T 32T -4 -2 FIN
高橋 賢 フリー  63 25T +2 +5 FIN
3 09:52 1H 張棟圭(ジャンドンキュ) フリー  21T 25T -5 -2 FIN
嘉数 光倫 エナジック  21T 25T -5 -2 FIN
手嶋 多一 ミズノ  53T 25T 0 +3 FIN
4 10:03 1H R・ガンジー JOYX  53T 25T 0 +3 FIN
S・H・キム フリー  26T 25T -4 -1 FIN
崔虎星(チェホソン) フリー  53T 25T 0 +3 FIN
5 10:14 1H 松原 大輔 フリー  13T 21T -7 -3 FIN
B・ケネディ アクシネット  26T 21T -4 0 FIN
M・グリフィン アクシネット  13T 21T -7 -3 FIN
6 10:25 1H J・パグンサン JOYX  46T 21T -1 +3 FIN
木下 稜介 ハートランド  21T 16T -5 0 FIN
岩田 寛 フリー  9T 16T -8 -3 FIN
7 10:36 1H 竹安 俊也 COZY  6T 16T -9 -4 FIN
梁津萬(リャンウェンチョン) 本間ゴルフ  16T 16T -6 -1 FIN
W・J・リー フリー  16T 16T -6 -1 FIN
8 10:47 1H 比嘉 一貴 フリー  9T 11T -8 -2 FIN
金亨成(キムヒョンソン) 福住運輸倉庫  16T 11T -6 0 FIN
小田 孔明 プレナス  16T 11T -6 0 FIN
9 10:58 1H 武藤 俊憲 フリー  6T 11T -9 -3 FIN
星野 陸也 フリー  4T 11T -10 -4 FIN
詹世昌(センセショウ) フリー  46T 8T -1 +6 FIN
10 11:09 1H 富村 真治 ザイマックス  21T 8T -5 +2 FIN
時松 隆光 筑紫ヶ丘GC  13T 8T -7 0 FIN
今平 周吾 フリー  4T 4T -10 -2 FIN
11 11:20 1H 大槻 智春 真清創設  9T 4T -8 0 FIN
S・ハン SAIGA  6T 4T -9 -1 FIN
片岡 大育 日立キャピタル  2 4T -13 -5 FIN
12 11:31 1H Y・E・ヤン NOW ON  9T 2T -8 +1 FIN
趙珉珪(チョミンギュ) フリー  3 2T -12 -3 FIN
S・ノリス JOYX  優勝 1 -14 -3 FIN
13 09:35 10H H・W・リュー フリー  46T 32T -1 +1 FIN
大堀 裕次郎 フリー  16T 32T -6 -4 FIN
市原 弘大 フリー  46T 32T -1 +1 FIN
14 09:46 10H 上井 邦裕 三好CC  40T 32T -2 0 FIN
稲森 佑貴 フリー  32T 32T -3 -1 FIN
趙炳旻(チョビョンミン) フリー  53T 32T 0 +2 FIN
15 09:57 10H 出水田 大二郎 TOSS  53T 32T 0 +2 FIN
S・ストレンジ アクシネット  62 32T +1 +3 FIN
小木曽 喬 福井工業大学  46T 32T -1 +1 FIN
16 10:08 10H 横田 真一 ELPA  53T 46T 0 +1 FIN
G・チャルングン フリー  40T 46T -2 -1 FIN
秋吉 翔太 ホームテック  46T 46T -1 0 FIN
17 10:19 10H D・ブランスドン アクシネット  40T 46T -2 -1 FIN
日高 将史 フリー  21T 46T -5 -4 FIN
久保谷 健一 フリー  32T 46T -3 -2 FIN
18 10:30 10H 池村 寛世 ディライトワークス  53T 46T 0 +1 FIN
北村 晃一 ミッションバレーGC  40T 46T -2 -1 FIN
谷口 徹 フリー  26T 46T -4 -3 FIN
19 10:41 10H 丸山 大輔 アイテック  32T 46T -3 -2 FIN
池田 勇太 フリー  26T 46T -4 -3 FIN
金庚泰(キムキョンテ) 新韓銀行  40T 46T -2 -1 FIN
20 10:52 10H 姜庚男(カンキョンナム) 南海建設  40T 46T -2 -1 FIN
古田 幸希 フリー  26T 46T -4 -3 FIN
山岡 成稔 こばやしようき  65 60T +6 +6 FIN
21 11:03 10H 藤本 佳則 国際スポーツ振興協会  32T 60T -3 -3 FIN
M・ヘンドリー アクシネット  32T 60T -3 -3 FIN
梅山 知宏 アイシグリーンシステム  53T 60T 0 0 FIN
22 11:14 10H 近藤 智弘 ネスレ日本  32T 60T -3 -3 FIN
三木 龍馬 オオモリ・マテリクス  32T 60T -3 -3 FIN
 

広告